Staff

St. Patrick Staff 

Please click on staff member's name to send an email
     
Principal
  D. GRADDON
     
Vice Principal
  N. POTVIN
     
Administrative Assistant
  J.L. SEGUIN
     
Office Agent
  WILLIAMS, S.
     
Daycare Technician
  J. ESTERSON
     
Kindergarten
  L. ARMSTRONG
    H. CESARI
    T. GIBSON
    J. MOULTON
    R. SENATHIRAJAH
    J. SHATILLA
    L. STENBERG
     
Cycle 1 - Grades 1 and 2
  N. BHOLA
    L. CORBIERE
    A. FARINA
    G. JANSENS
    T. LARIVIERE
    T. MEARNS
    M. MORIN
    M. RUITER
    R. SENATHIRAJAH
     
Cycle 2 - Grades 3 and 4
  K. BRAY
    M. GREGOIRE
    J. HODGSON-CAMPBELL
    N. LEBLANC
    S. MACLEAN
    J. MURPHY
    K. ROSSI
    S. SACHSE-TARDIF
     
Cycle 3 - Grades 5 and 6
  J. GEORGE
    N. GRANT
    D. PATTERSON
    R. PIGAS
    M. ROSE
    N. SOFRONAS
    A-M. TREMBLAY
    K. WATT
     

 

Music
  J. BALTUONIS  
    B. EATON  
       
Physical Education
  C. KOLLMANN  
    G. IANOVALE  
    C. McALLISTER  
    T. ROSE  
       
FSSTT
  L. MacDONELL  
       
Resource
  N. BRUZZESE  
    L. ERB  
    J. DAVIES  
    K. PILON  
       
Special Ed Technicians
  A. BAIG  
    C. JENKINS  
    L. RADFORD  
       
Librarian
  C. HENDERSON  
       
Spiritual Animator
  C. PALMER  
       
Caretakers
  D. GUY
M. MORIN
M. RHODES
 
       
Integration Aides
  D. BRANCH
E. BUTLER
J. COLANTONIO
J. COWAN
L. DAMIANO
M. FENN
C. FORSYTH
L. GAUDREAULT
D. LEBOEUF
J. MACKLIN
C. MATEUS
L. McEWEN
M. PHILIPS
I. SIKELLIS
J. STOTT
J. TAYLOR
E. TOTO
M. VOUTSIOTIS
S. VOUTSIOTIS
S. WILLIAMS
 
       
Handicap Attendants
  FAWZIA ASHAN
DANIELA DEJANOVA
 
       
Daycare Educators
 

Alison Campbell
Linda Colcomb
Christine Dube
Laura Garcia
Mary Gianiosis
Nadine Gharibian
Stephanie Heagney
Catherine Laliberte
Karine Legault
Nora Scott

 
       
Lunch Supervisors
  Sherri Forget
Jessica Garcia-Correno
Carol Gauvin
Kelly McMahon
Loraine Martin
Lori Matthews
Richard Page
Elizabeth Parent
Oana Patraucean
Laura Ragusa
Caroline Van Dusen
Charmaine Williams