Staff

St. Patrick Staff 2018-2019

Please click on staff member's name (in bold) to send an email
     
Kindergarten   L. Armstrong
 
  A. Connell
    K. Griffiths
    S. Morrice 
    J. Moulton
     
Cycle 1 - Grades 1 and 2
  E. Agulnik
    N. Bhola
    D. Ceravolo 
    L. Corbière
    A. Farina
    M. Grégoire 
    T. Larivière
    T. Mearns
    M. Morin
    C. Renshaw
     
Cycle 2 - Grades 3 and 4
  K. Bray
    L. Buettner
    E. Francis
    H. Laferrière
    N. Leblanc
    C. McRae
    K. McRae
    J. Murphy
     
Cycle 3 - Grades 5 and 6
  J. George
    N. Grant
    N. Leblanc
    A. Odubayo
    D. Patterson
    R. Pigas
    A.-M. Tremblay
    K. Watt

 

Music
  J. Baltuonis  
    A. Dunn  
       
Physical Education
  A. Dunn  
    M.-E. Grégoire  
    C. McAllister  
    T. Rose  
       
Resource
  N. Bruzzese  
    C. Dandurand  
    J. Davies  
    A. Odubayo  
    J. Paquette  
       
Integration Aides
  C. Benoit   
    E. Butler  
    L. Colcomb  
    A. Conway   
    J. Cromar   
    L. Damiano  
    J. Huxsel   
    R. Keough   
    C. Mateus   
    J. McClure  
    L. McEwen  
    L. Penny  
    M. Phillips  
    K. Rich  
    K. Robinson  
    J. Stott  
    J. Taylor  
    K. Vatne  
       
FSSTT
  L. MacDonell  
       
Special Ed Technician
  K. Gacki  
       
Librarian
  K. Lamothe  
       
Spiritual Animator
  R. Howarth  
       
Caretakers
  D. Guy  
    S. Rhodes  
    T. Wood  
       
Lunch Hour Educators
  Kathleen Bazinet  
    Jamie Cromar   
    Maria Dariotis  
    Daniela Dejanova  
    Lynn Dettmers  
    Nadine Gharibian   
    Stephanie Heagney  
    Wendy Kazimerczak  
    Christine Koppes   
    Pieter Koppes  
    Barbara Nestor  
    Lisa Pfeiffer  
    Kathy Robinson   
    Elva Taylor  
    Caroline Van Dusen  
    Charmaine Williams   
       
Handicap Attendants
  Daniela Dejanova  
    Kristina Krumm  
    Sarah Williams  
       
Daycare Educators
  Alison Campbell  
    Mattia Colantonio   
    Linda Colcomb  
    Carole Desautels  
    Christine Dubé  
    Mary Gianiosis  
    Monique Goyette  
    Sue Mandell   
    Nancy Morin   
    Shari Salonin  
    Nora Scott  
       
Daycare Technician
  J. Esterson  
       
Office Agent
  C. Wilson  
       
Administrative Assistant
  L. Pompeo  
       
Vice Principal
  M.-J. Paquette
     
Principal
  M. Rabinovitch